Baldur’s Gate II

Baldur’s Gate II score

Baldur’s Gate II

Download Baldur’s Gate II (MOD: Unlocked) APK free for Android. Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Ed. immerses players in a gripping narrative where they confront the wizard Irenicus, who seeks to strip them of their innate

⬇️ 1.34M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹55–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Baldur’s Gate II: Enhanced Ed. immerses players in a gripping narrative where they confront the wizard Irenicus, who seeks to strip them of their innate powers. Players can either continue their adventure from Baldur’s Gate: Enhanced Edition or create a new character in this isometric Dungeons & Dragons RPG. The game features the expansive 60-hour Shadows of Amn campaign and additional content like Throne of Bhaal and Fist of the Fallen. Players can further enhance their experience with in-app purchases that introduce new quests and characters, all while being optimized for tablet gameplay.

UpdatedNovember 17, 2025
App NameBaldur's Gate II: Enhanced Ed.
Latest Versionv2.6.6.13
GenreRole Playing
DeveloperBeamdog
OS VersionAndroid 5.0
Package namecom.beamdog.baldursgateIIenhancededition
Get it On Google Play
3.95/5 (22 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Papo Town: Forest FriendsBaldur’s Gate II score

Papo Town: Forest Friends

⬇️775K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Papo Town: Forest Friends v1.3.0 MOD APK (Unlock All Content) Download

Download
2Project War Mobile MOD APKBaldur’s Gate II score

Project War Mobile MOD APK

⬇️1.36M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Project War Mobile MOD APK v1130 (MOD Menu, Unlimited Ammo)

Download
3Lily Story: Dress Up GameBaldur’s Gate II score

Lily Story: Dress Up Game

⬇️602K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Lily Story: Dress Up v1.7.8 MOD APK (Free Purchase) Download

Download
4Tap Hero ClickerBaldur’s Gate II score

Tap Hero Clicker

⬇️522K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Tap Hero Clicker MOD APK v1.4.1 (Unlimited Gem) Download

Download
5Seven Knights Idle AdventureBaldur’s Gate II score

Seven Knights Idle Adventure

⬇️1.33M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Seven Knights Idle Adventure v1.29.00 MOD APK (Menu, Damage, Speed) Download

Download
6S.T.A.L.K.E.R. Call Of PripyatBaldur’s Gate II score

S.T.A.L.K.E.R. Call Of Pripyat

⬇️1.31M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

S.T.A.L.K.E.R. Call of Pripyat APK Download v0.3 free

Download
Baldur’s Gate II
Baldur’s Gate II
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download