Chinese Parents

Chinese Parents score

Chinese Parents

Download Chinese Parents APK free for Android. Chinese Parents – this is a life simulator in which you have to take on the role of an ordinary child in a Chinese family, with your desires, ambitions

⬇️ 1.17M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹55–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Chinese Parents – this is a life simulator in which you have to take on the role of an ordinary child in a Chinese family, with your desires, ambitions and life goals. Study, choose your hobby, make friends, learn something new every day and choose your further path of development!

Choose the main character of the story, a boy or a girl, and start an amazing adventure from the very first days of his life. You were born in the 90s, in an ordinary Chinese family. You will have to learn new skills according to your age, contact the family canoes and form the character of your character. School and the learning process will become an integral part of your life, and preparing for the Gaokao and passing it can determine your future path.

Keep track of your schedule, attend classes at school, as well as play mini-games and devote time to hobbies and entertainment. Make friends and develop relationships with them level by level, learn and develop in a place. All your activities will directly affect the needs, character and other indicators.

Features of the game:

  • The opportunity to learn about the cultural peculiarities of China;
  • Realistic gameplay;
  • More than 100 professions to choose from;
  • Various mini-games;
  • All stages of development from birth to graduation.
Date13.05.2022
Latest Versionv1.9.2
GenreSimulation
DeveloperLittoral Games
OS VersionAndroid 4.4+
Package namecom.cig.chineseparents.gp
Get it On Google Play
4.00/5 (3 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Wedding DressChinese Parents score

Wedding Dress

⬇️511K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Wedding Dress v3.9.11 MOD APK (Free Rewards) Download

Download
2Tap Tap Run MOD APK DownloadChinese Parents score

Tap Tap Run MOD APK Download

⬇️1.74M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Tap Tap Run v2.1.4 MOD APK [Unlimited Money/Gems/Max Level]

Download
3HavenlessChinese Parents score

Havenless

⬇️1.05M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Havenless v1.10.1 MOD APK (Free Premium Choices) Download

Download
4Mother SimulatorChinese Parents score

Mother Simulator

⬇️1.32M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Mother Simulator v2.3.1.1024 MOD APK (Unlimited Money, VIP) Download

Download
5The Conduit HDChinese Parents score

The Conduit HD

⬇️1.84M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

The Conduit HD APK Download v1.07 free

Download
6Reckless Racing 3Chinese Parents score

Reckless Racing 3

⬇️596K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Reckless Racing 3 APK Download v1.2.1 free

Download
Chinese Parents
Chinese Parents
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download