Paperback Vol. 2

Paperback Vol. 2 score

Paperback Vol. 2

Download Paperback Vol. 2 (Full version) APK free for Android. Paperback Vol. 2 – Paige Turner is a young writer with great promise. To make bestsellers, the player will have to use creative techniques from a card

⬇️ 1.45M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹200–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Paperback Vol. 2 – Paige Turner is a young writer with great promise. To make bestsellers, the player will have to use creative techniques from a card deck and make combinations of words with puzzle mechanics. In Part 2, the developers have added new modes and features.

The gameplay is a hybrid of a card game and a word puzzle. An available cooperative mode on 1 smartphone or a party with artificial intelligence. For beginners, a detailed help system has been added with a description of the basic rules of the game and an example of effective card combinations. Also, 90 new maps appeared in Part 2 and the interface was completely redesigned.

Date21.03.2024
Latest Versionv2.2.21
GenreCard
DeveloperFowers Games
OS VersionAndroid 8.0+
Package namenet.fowers.paperbackvol2
Get it On Google Play
2.33/5 (6 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Virus War MultiplayerPaperback Vol. 2 score

Virus War Multiplayer

⬇️1.43M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Virus War Multiplayer - Unblocked Games

Download
2Merge AirPlane: Plane MergerPaperback Vol. 2 score

Merge AirPlane: Plane Merger

⬇️1.26M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Merge AirPlane: Plane Merger v2.50.00 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
3Airport Inc.Paperback Vol. 2 score

Airport Inc.

⬇️1.2M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Airport Inc. APK Download v1.5.6 free

Download
4Panzer War CompletePaperback Vol. 2 score

Panzer War Complete

⬇️1.18M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Panzer War Complete v2026.5.12.1-gp APK (Full Game) Download

Download
5Dragon Knight TalesPaperback Vol. 2 score

Dragon Knight Tales

⬇️1.74M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Dragon Knight Tales v10.2.161 MOD APK (Menu, Gold Multiplier, Auto Kill) Download

Download
6Art Of RallyPaperback Vol. 2 score

Art Of Rally

⬇️1.75M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Art of Rally APK Download v1.0.39 b235 free

Download
Paperback Vol. 2
Paperback Vol. 2
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download