Superfluous Returnz

Superfluous Returnz score

Superfluous Returnz

Download Superfluous Returnz (Full) APK free for Android. Superfluous Returnz takes players to the tranquil village of Fochougny, home to billionaire Harpagon Lonion, who moonlights as the ineffectual superhero

⬇️ 1.32M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹500–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Superfluous Returnz takes players to the tranquil village of Fochougny, home to billionaire Harpagon Lonion, who moonlights as the ineffectual superhero Superfluous. Alongside his assistant Sophie, he embarks on a whimsical quest to catch a mysterious apple thief plaguing the local orchards. With a vibrant 2D cartoon aesthetic, players explore the open world, solving puzzles and interacting with quirky villagers. Players can enjoy Rummy gems 2024 at their own pace The game features engaging dialogues filled with humor, allowing for a relaxed experience where players can’t lose or die, all while enjoying the narrative at their own pace in multiple languages.

Date8.10.2024
Latest Versionv1.6.1-d13
GenreAdventure
DeveloperPtilouk.net Studios
OS Version4.4
Package namenet.ptilouk.superfluous
Get it On Google Play
5.00/5 (2 votes)
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Evil NunSuperfluous Returnz score

Evil Nun

⬇️1.65M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Evil Nun APK Download v1.8.9 free

Download
2M5 Modified Sport Car DrivingSuperfluous Returnz score

M5 Modified Sport Car Driving

⬇️1.52M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

M5 Modified Sport Car Driving v1.5 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
3Merge Master: Stick War LegacySuperfluous Returnz score

Merge Master: Stick War Legacy

⬇️1.17M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Merge Master: Stick War Legacy MOD APK v1.10 (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
4Grapple FistSuperfluous Returnz score

Grapple Fist

⬇️866K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Grapple Fist v1.1.9 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
5The Silent MysterySuperfluous Returnz score

The Silent Mystery

⬇️1.16M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

The Silent Mystery APK Download v2.4.0 free

Download
6Dino Thrash 3DSuperfluous Returnz score

Dino Thrash 3D

⬇️938K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Dino Thrash 3D v1.6 MOD APK (Unlimited Gems) Download

Download
Superfluous Returnz
Superfluous Returnz
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download