SWAT Shooter Police Action FPS

SWAT Shooter Police Action FPS score

SWAT Shooter Police Action FPS

Download SWAT Shooter Police Action FPS (Mod: Free Shopping) APK free for Android. SWAT Shooter Police Action FPS – in this game, gamers take on the role of a special forces soldier who cleans the premises from heavily armed bandits

⬇️ 1.73M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹91–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

SWAT Shooter Police Action FPS – in this game, gamers take on the role of a special forces soldier who cleans the premises from heavily armed bandits. They have not only firearms in the form of rifles and pistols, but also protection on their heads so as not to die from the first round.

SWAT Shooter Police players complete short missions to eventually get to the gang leader. Enjoy the rich strategies that Jaiho spin brings to the table. To do this, you need to unlock new weapons for the money that is given for completing missions. You can additionally put a sight and a silencer on the gun.

Since this is a rail shooter, the character moves by himself, but you need to aim at the enemy yourself. In addition, you can shoot at barrels of fuel and fire extinguishers to destroy a group of enemies at once. As for the online elements, there are none.

UpdatedOctober 1, 2024
Latest Versionv1.2.1.345
GenreAction
DeveloperArarat Games
OS VersionAndroid 6.0+
Package nameswat.shooter.fps
Get it On Google Play
4.11/5 (9 votes)
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Dream League Soccer – ClassicSWAT Shooter Police Action FPS score

Dream League Soccer – Classic

⬇️724K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Dream League Soccer – Classic APK Download v2.07 free

Download
2Adventure City - Idle RPGSWAT Shooter Police Action FPS score

Adventure City - Idle RPG

⬇️1.83M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Adventure City - Idle RPG v0.26 MOD APK (Menu, Damage Multiplier) Download

Download
3PondlifeSWAT Shooter Police Action FPS score

Pondlife

⬇️789K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Pondlife v1.22.14 MOD APK (Menu, Unlimited Currency) Download

Download
4Sloppy Capy LifeSWAT Shooter Police Action FPS score

Sloppy Capy Life

⬇️1.36M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Sloppy Capy Life v1.3.8 MOD APK (Menu, Unlimited Diamond, Unlocked No Ads) Download

Download
5Guild Of Heroes MOD APKSWAT Shooter Police Action FPS score

Guild Of Heroes MOD APK

⬇️1.44M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Guild of Heroes v1.189.3 MOD APK [Free Shopping/No Skill CD]

Download
6Commando War ArmySWAT Shooter Police Action FPS score

Commando War Army

⬇️738K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Commando War Army v1.99 MOD APK (Dumb Enemy/God Mode) Download

Download
SWAT Shooter Police Action FPS
SWAT Shooter Police Action FPS
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download